Golf Post Fantasy Game

Golf Post Fantasy Game

Current Leaderboards

Top 100 Weekly Ranking Leaderboard

# Name Score
1 udo kass udo kass (GC Lauterhofen) 260
2 Golf Spieler 30800 Golf Spieler 30800 (VcG Vereinigung clubfreier Golfspieler) 250
3 Uenal Yerinmez Uenal Yerinmez (GolfCity München Puchheim) 240
4 Christian Spatz Christian Spatz (GC Donauwörth Gut Lederstatt) 240
5 Andreas Preising Andreas Preising (Universitäts-GC Paderborn) 235
6 Frank Schuhmann Frank Schuhmann (GC Steigerwald in Geiselwind) 230
7 Detlef Pöhlmann Detlef Pöhlmann (Fairway Golf Peiner Hof) 225
8 Thomas Meinhardt Thomas Meinhardt (GC Hof) 225
9 Jeanette Feller Jeanette Feller (GC Herzogstadt Celle) 225
10 Erwin Gerold Erwin Gerold (Golfpark Bachgrund) 225
11 Marianne Boeckmann Marianne Boeckmann (GC Gut Brettberg Lohne) 220
12 Ulrike Gilke Ulrike Gilke 220
13 Thorsten Erdbrink Thorsten Erdbrink (GC Habichtswald) 220
14 Anna Beding Anna Beding 220
15 Stefan Bünemann Stefan Bünemann (Golfanlage Hummelbachaue) 215
16 Bernd Poppen Bernd Poppen 215
17 Gisela Preising Gisela Preising (Universitäts-GC Paderborn) 210
18 Manni Schäffer Manni Schäffer (Gut Heckenhof) 210
19 Heinz Andres Heinz Andres (GC Raffelberg) 210
20 Tomas Berté Tomas Berté 210
21 Günter Beding Günter Beding 210
22 Thomas Jötten Thomas Jötten (GC Gut Glinde) 200
23 Wilfried Bischoff Wilfried Bischoff (Golf & More Duisburg) 200
24 Peter Mühlenfeld Peter Mühlenfeld (GC Raffelberg) 200
25 Christoph Christoph 200
26 Hartmut Hartmut (Golf International Moyland) 200
27 Friedrich Luce Friedrich Luce (GC Paderborner Land) 200
28 Uwe Gilke Uwe Gilke (Golfpark Schloss Wilkendorf) 200
29 Wolfgang Beer Wolfgang Beer (GC Stiftland) 200
30 hans raith hans raith (Golf Club Am Habsberg) 195
31 Herbert Schöppner Herbert Schöppner 195
32 Axel Orthen Axel Orthen (GC Wildenrath) 190
33 Johannes Randerath Johannes Randerath (GC Emstal) 190
34 Theresia Rückel Theresia Rückel (GC Steigerwald in Geiselwind) 190
35 Michael Bach Michael Bach (Golfclub Oberhausen) 190
36 Miriam Stichling Miriam Stichling (GC Bremer Schweiz) 190
37 Graham Watton Graham Watton (Golfanlage Duvenhof) 180
38 Klaus Weisen Klaus Weisen (GC Velbert-Gut Kuhlendahl) 180
39 Bastian Schuster Bastian Schuster (Golfclub Repetal) 180
40 Falk Ulbricht Falk Ulbricht (Burgdorfer GC) 175
41 Johannes Fotiadis Johannes Fotiadis (Golfclub Oberhausen) 170
42 Timo Stockmann Timo Stockmann (Golfpark Biblis-Wattenheim) 170
43 Udo Pilger Udo Pilger (GC Haan Düsseltal) 170
44 Christian Schöppner Christian Schöppner 160
45 Tim Döpgen Tim Döpgen (GC Hösel) 160
46 Jochen Koch Jochen Koch (GC an der Schlei) 150
47 Frank Schultz Frank Schultz (GC Issum-Niederrhein) 145
48 Dimitrios Nastos Dimitrios Nastos (Golfpark Rittergut Birkhof) 140
49 Monika Monika (Golfclub Gutshof Papenburg-Aschendorf) 140
50 Mario Thamm Mario Thamm (GC Jakobsberg) 130
51 Lutz Muschinski Lutz Muschinski (Golfplatz in Achim) 130
52 Marius Schwalbach Marius Schwalbach (GC Hofgut Praforst) 130
53 H. G. H. G. (Golfclub Gutshof Papenburg-Aschendorf) 130
54 Golf En­thu­si­ast 23762 Golf En­thu­si­ast 23762 (GC Hünxerwald) 125
55 Theodor Steinhoff Theodor Steinhoff (A 6 Golfklubb) 120
56 Hans-Jürgen Klocke Hans-Jürgen Klocke (Rethmar Golf) 120
57 Manfred Ramacher  co. SUNPLANET Manfred Ramacher co. SUNPLANET (GC an der Göhrde) 115
58 Daniel Esser Daniel Esser (Kölner Golfclub) 115
59 Henry Halfkath Henry Halfkath 100
60 Andre Wilms Andre Wilms (GC Gut Neuenhof) 100
61 Ludger Friemel Ludger Friemel (GC Paderborner Land) 90
62 Ulrike Mann Ulrike Mann (GC Brilon) 90
63 roland gebel roland gebel (Golf & More Duisburg) 90
64 Carsten Hoenscher Carsten Hoenscher (Golfclub Oberhausen) 80
65 Petra Weiß Petra Weiß (Gelsenkirchener GC Haus Leythe) 70
66 Dieter Nonn Dieter Nonn (GC Bonn-Godesberg in Wachtberg) 70
67 Andrea Knijnenburg Andrea Knijnenburg (GC Bremer Schweiz) 70
68 Erwin Vossler Erwin Vossler (Country Club Schloss Langenstein) 70
69 Andreas Pütz Andreas Pütz 60
70 Thilo Kommer Thilo Kommer (GolfCity Köln Pulheim) 60
71 Rainer Andrews Rainer Andrews (GC Großensee) 60
72 Sandra Sandra (GC Bad Pyrmont) 55
73 Christiane Danker Christiane Danker (GCC Brunstorf) 50
74 Heike Mattuscheck Heike Mattuscheck (GC Königshof Sittensen) 50
75 Mario Lohde Mario Lohde (Golfclub Halle e. V.) 40
76 Ronald Pfaff Ronald Pfaff (Universitäts-GC Paderborn) 40
77 Niklas Stacks Niklas Stacks 35
78 Peter Baumgartner Peter Baumgartner (GC Münster-Tinnen) 30
79 Stephan Mayer Stephan Mayer (GC Zollmühle) 20
80 Elena Reiter Elena Reiter (Kölner Golfclub) 20
81 Jörg Schettler Jörg Schettler (GC Gut Glinde) 20
82 Frank K Frank K (GC Mülheim an der Ruhr) 10
83 Angelika Classen Angelika Classen 10
84 Andreas Haenisch Andreas Haenisch 10
85 Gerald Hartmann Gerald Hartmann (GSC Gut Wulfsmühle) 10
86 Jörg Visser Jörg Visser (GC Bremer Schweiz) 0
more on point calculation

Current Leaderboards

Golf Post - The Digital Home for Golfers
Golf Post

The Digital Home for Golfers

Improve your Golf Post experience

  • Personalize the Golf Post platform to your interests
  • Receive news, updates, events and deals from golf clubs and users near you
  • Ask questions and get answers from golf enthusiasts like you
Golf Post App

Golf Post App

With the Golf Post App you will always stay up to date and in contact with your golf buddies and the golf clubs in your region. The editorial content of Golf Post, deals and promotions can of course also be found in the app. Be there!

Feedback